Версия для слабовидящих
Версия для слабовидящих

Our contacts

E-mail: tannery@mail.ru

+375-(225)-хххххх

Phone number Position Full name
72-46-60 CEO Sysoy Igor Anatolevich
72-46-60 Chief Engineer Vereshchagin Vladimir Alexandrovich
72-57-70
72-46-60
telefax
Reception-room
Fil Elena Igorevna
72-46-64 Deputy General Director for General Affairs Khodanovich Alexander Lvovich
72-46-88 Deputy General Director for ideological work, personnel and regime Gorbatsky Alexander Mikhailovich
72-46-64 Deputy General Director for Commercial Affairs Kondratiev Igor Gennadievich
72-46-91 Deputy General Director for Economic Affairs and Finance Chaika Andrey Ivanovich
72-46-81 Chief technologist Savelyuk Yuri Olegovich
72-46-95 Lead counsel Miholap Inna Valeryevna
72-47-08 Lead Financial Economist Gluhovtsov Alexey Nikolaevich
72-47-08 Chief Accountant Ananich Olga Romanovna
72-46-29 Department of supply and procurement of raw materials Vaclov Dmitry Viktorovich
72-47-11 Chief mechanical engineer
Occupational Safety Engineer
Nazarchuk Alexander Ivanovich
Bondar Anna Vasilievna
72-46-99 Division of transport service Kalyayev Yury Mikhailovich
72-47-04 Canteen Kalinich Julia Alekseevna
72-46-94 Accounting department Akinina Anna Mikhailovna
72-46-75 Laboratory for production control and technical control Anikhovskaya Tatiana Grigorievna
72-46-89 Security specialist Nedelko Leonid Ivanovich
RECEPTION SCHEDULE
citizens and legal entities leadership
Open Joint-Stock Company
"Bobruisk tannery"
Position Full Name Reception days Business hours Reception site
CEO Sysoy Igor Anatolevich first wednesday of the month from 13.00 to 17.00 2nd floor
reception
72-46-60
Chief Engineer Vereshchagin Vladimir Alexandrovich second wednesday of the month from 13.00 to 17.00 2nd floor
office number 6
72-46-60
Deputy General Director for General Affairs Khodanovich Alexander Lvovich third wednesday of the month from 13.00 to 17.00 3rd floor
office number 12
72-46-64
Deputy General Director for Economic Affairs and Finance Chayka Andrey
Ivanovich
fifth wednesday of the month from 13.00 to 17.00 2nd floor
72-47-08
Deputy General Director for the ideological work of cadres and the regime Gorbatsky Alexander Mikhailovich fourth wednesday of the month from 13.00 to 17.00 1st floor
office number 2.1
72-46-88
Deputy General Director for Commercial affairs Kondratiev Igor Gennadievich first wednesday of the month from 13.00 to 17.00 2nd floor
72-46-64
Chairman of the Trade Union Committee Lavrova Elena Stefanovna tuesday-thursday
(on work union issues)
from 14.00 to 16.00 office of the trade union committee
72-55-22

Preliminary registration of citizens at the reception to the management of the plant is carried out by calling 72-46-60. Reception is conducted on a first-come, first-served basis, with the exception of persons who have previously made an appointment.

Bot @TanneryBot  Channel @oaobkk